fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar

Absolwenci

Absolwenci

Absolwenci rocznika 2014

  • Wychowawca: Jerzy Jasonek
  1. Bajak Jakub
  2. Białas Kamila
  3. Burkat Patryk
  4. Ciaranek Kamila
  5. Kłos Kamil
  6. Łacheta Wiktoria
  7. Lasek Łukasz
  8. Pilch Anna
  9. Szydłowski Mateusz

 

 


 

Absolwenci rocznika 2013

  • Wychowawca: mgr Maria Baran
  1. Patrycja Ciaranek
  2. Michał Frąś
  3. Kinga Lasek
  4. Kamil Mądrzyński
  5. Bartłomiej Widła
Absolwenci rocznika 2013

Samorząd klasowy:

  • Przewodniczący: Kamil Mądrzyński
  • Sekretarz: Bartłomiej Widła
  • Skarbnik: Patrycja Ciaranek
  17.09.2013 dodał: Jerzy Jasonek

Absolwenci rocznika 2012

  • Wychowawca: mgr Angelika Lewandowska
  1. Bisztyga Weronika
  2. Blicharski Karol
  3. Ćmak Izabela
  4. Jachimczyk Karolina
  5. Klima Patryk
  6. Kłos Wiktoria
  7. Medowkin Stanisław
  8. Solarz Marcin
  9. Szydłowska Małgorzata
  10. Szymański Piotr
Absolwenci 2012

Samorząd klasowy:

  • Przewodniczący: Stanisław Medowkin
  • Sekretarz: Wiktoria Kłos
  • Skarbnik: Karol Blicharski

Absolwenci rocznika 2012

  17.09.2012 dodał: Jerzy Jasonek

Absolwenci rocznika 2011

  • Wychowawca: mgr Katarzyna Górszczyk
  1. Ćmak Weronika
  2. Gauda Natalia
  3. Jasiński Kamil
  4. Lasek Dominika
  5. Lasek Weronika
  6. Mądrzyńska Ewelina
  7. Pilch Patrycja
  8. Proszek Tomasz
  9. Satała Dariusz
  10. Szydłowski Michał
  11. Wolny Mateusz
  12. Zięba Agnieszka
Absolwenci rocznika 2011

Samorząd klasowy:

  • Przewodniczący: Weronika Lasek
  • Sekretarz: Michał Szydłowski
  • Skarbnik: Patrycja Pilch
  • Skarbnik: Dariusz Satała

Absolwenci rocznika 2011

  27.09.2011 dodał: Jerzy Jasonek

Absolwenci rocznika 2010

  • Wychowawca: mgr Janina Bartkowska
  1. Białas Klaudia
  2. Bisztyga Anna
  3. Farganus Patryk
  4. Grodowska Jadwiga
  5. Gruca Karolina
  6. Jachimczyk Damian
  7. Kaczorowski Bartosz
  8. Kołodziej Maciej
  9. Kozik Michalina
  10. Lasek Damian
  11. Medowkin Władysław
  12. Pajdzik Ewelina
  13. Poszwa Sebastian
  14. Pudełko Jakub
  15. Rębilas Grzegorz
  16. Szymańska Anna
  17. Zaleśny Ireneusz
Absolwenci 2010

Samorząd klasowy:

  • Przewodniczący: Klaudia Białas
  • Sekretarz: Anna Szymańska
  • Skarbnik: Damian Lasek

Absolwenci rocznika 2010

  03.09.2010 dodał: Jerzy Jasonek

Absolwenci rocznika 2009

  • Wychowawca: mgr Maria Baran
  1. Bisztyga Agata
  2. Dziedzic Paulina
  3. Foryś Monika
  4. Klima Konrad
  5. Machaj Małgorzata
  6. Młynarczyk Wojciech
  7. Pasich Wioletta
  8. Poszwa Angelika
  9. Stojek Angelina
  10. Szydłowski Wojciech
  11. Wesołowska Monika
  12. Wesołowski Marcin
  13. Widła Luiza
  14. Wolna Magdalena
  15. Wolna Małgorzata
  16. Wróblewski Marcin
  17. Zięba Jacek
Absolwenci 2009

Samorząd klasowy:

  • Przewodniczący: Monika Foryś
  • Sekretarz: Agata Bisztyga
  • Skarbnik: Wioletta Pasich
  10.09.2009 dodał: Jerzy Jasonek

Absolwenci rocznika 2008

  • Wychowawca: mgr Izabela Włodarz
  1. Baran Rafał
  2. Batko Sławomir
  3. Bielawska Iwona
  4. Chorobik Bartosz
  5. Dziura Dominika
  6. Foryś Michał
  7. Kawecka Klaudia
  8. Kozak Sebastian
  9. Kozik Marcin
  10. Malinowska Edyta
  11. Mrukot Anna
  12. Orzechowska Justyna
  13. Pilch Monika
  14. Siwek Ilona
Absolwenci 2008

Samorząd klasowy:

  • Przewodniczący: Dominika Dziura
  • Sekretarz: Monika Pilch
  • Skarbnik: Sławomir Batko

Absolwenci rocznika 2008

  03.09.2008 dodał: Jerzy Jasonek

Absolwenci rocznika 2007

  • Wychowawca: mgr Janina Bartkowska
  1. Bajak Bartosz
  2. Baran Sławomir
  3. Bartkowski Maciej
  4. Bielawski Kamil
  5. Bisztyga Sylwia
  6. Malinowski Andrzej
  7. Migacz Malwina
  8. Młynarczyk Piotr
  9. Papała Michał
  10. Proszek Grzegorz
  11. Przewoźnik Wioletta
  12. Szydłowska Katarzyna
  13. Szydłowski Mateusz
  14. Toroń Dorota
  15. Wesołowska Małgorzata
  16. Widła Justyna
  17. Zychal Renata
  18. Zychal Tomasz
Absolwenci - 2007

Samorząd klasowy:

  • Przewodniczący: Małgorzata Wesołowska
  • Sekretarz: Renata Zychal
  • Skarbnik: Malwina Migacz

Absolwenci rocznika 2007

Absolwenci rocznika 2006
2000-2006


Absolwenci rocznika 2005
1999-2005


Absolwenci rocznika 2003
1997-2003


Absolwenci rocznika 2000
1994-2000


Absolwenci rocznika 2000
1992-2000


Absolwenci rocznika 1999
1991-1999